Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Westside Elementary School
Login
District
Calendar
School Information
Grade Levels
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Ayanna
Anthony
Student Care Attendant
Taylor
Ayala
3-5 Inclusion Teacher
B
Tracy
Ball
1st Grade Teacher
Laurel
Benefield
Kindergarten Teacher / After School Program
Rachel
Bennett
Paraprofessional - VPK
Shannon
Bishop
K-2 Inclusion Teacher
Brandy
Brim
Paraprofessional - Tech Lab
Gina
Brocchi
3rd Grade Teacher
Lisa
Browning
Pre-K Handicapped Teacher
Amanda
Bullard
Instructional Coach
Devin
Burnham
Student Care Attendant
C
Kristy
Cheshire
4th GradeTeacher
Ashley
Crews
2nd Grade Teacher
F
Emily
Farley
Second Grade Teacher
Penny
Franey
3rd Grade Teacher
Katie
Franks
Student Care Attendant
G
Rochelle
Garcia
Paraprofessional
Patricia
Giddens
4th Grade Teacher
Heather
Giebeig
2nd Grade Teacher
H
Kelly
Hunter
School Counselor
Pamela
Hunter
Kindergarten Teacher
J
Melinda
Jerome
2nd Grade Teacher
Stephanie
Jones
Kindergarten Teacher
Denise
Jordan
Kindergarten Teaacher
K
Stephanie
Kazmierski
Paraprofessional
Brittany
Kennington
Front Desk
Valarie
King
Custodial Staff
Tara
Krieghauser
Theater Teacher
L
Abraham
Lainez
Custodian
Jacinto
Lavastida
Head Custodian
Kasey
Ledford
2nd Grade Teacher
Lori
Lynch
1st Grade Teacher
M
Simone
Middleton
Title 1 Tutor
Rebekkah
Miller
Art Teacher
Kimberly
Mixon
Kindergarten Teacher
Daysha
Moore
2nd Grade Teacher
Emily
Morris
Third Grade Teacher
Tina
Morris
1st Grade Teacher
Christina
Morrison
1st Grade Teacher
Dasaisha
Murphy
Curriculum Resource Teacher
Staci
Musgrove
Kindergarten TEacher
N
Monica
Napolitano
First Grade Teacher
Leah
Nettles
Speech and Language Therapist
Leslie
Nichols
1st Grade Teacher
O
April
Ott-Bleakley
VPK Teacher
P
Sara
Pace
Paraprofessional
Gexa
Paredes Castillo
Student Care Attendant
Valerie
Perez
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jasmine
Phy
Paraprofessional
Marjorie
Pollock
5th Grade Teacher
R
Carlene
Rhodes
K-2 ESE
Jessica
Richards
Kindergarten Teacher
Amy
Roberts
4th Grade Teacher - Math
Kristi
Robinson
4th Grade Teacher - ELA
Evelyn
Rodriguez
3rd Grade Teacher
S
Rosa
Saperstein
Paraprofessional - Title 1
Jennifer
Saucer
Principal
Amy
Smith
5th Grade Teacher - Math & Science
Kristen
Smith
3rd Grade Teacher & Robotics Sponsor
Matthew
Smith
P.E. Paraprofessional
DeAnna
Snowden
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Rachel
Stephens
Assistant Principal
Tami
Stevens
5th Grade Teacher - Math/Science
T
Julie
Tait
Paraprofessional - ESE
Shelly
Teel
3rd Grade Teacher
Jan
Thomas
Media Center Specialist
Cecile
Turner
P.E. Teacher
W
Lesia
Wallace
Student Care Attendant
Naya
Wallace
Data Clerk
Jessica
Ward
Nurse
Emily
Wells
Paraprofessional
Linda
White
Custodian
Alanna
Whitehead
Paraprofessional - VPK
Enochia
Williams
Student Care Attendant
Skylar
Witt
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu